PRIMERA DIVISIÓN A - FECHA 10
ZONA CENTRO SUR
DOMINGO 22
16:30 Everton Club - Toro Club
Gerardo Cabral
20.30 Belgrano (VM) - Atlético Sampacho
Árbitro: Belén Bevilacqua
20.30 Juventud Unida - San Martín (VM)
Árbitro: Claudio Rodríguez
ZONA SUR
VIERNES 20
22.00 Talleres (LA) - Atlético Adelia María
Árbitro: Florencia Arizmendi
DOMINGO 22
20.30 Municipal Adelia María - Atlético San Basilio
Árbitro: Maximiliano Magnani
20.30 Banda Norte - Centro Cultural Alberdi
Árbitro: Matías Ramos
ZONA NORTE
DOMINGO 22
20.30 Lautaro Roncedo - Ateneo Vecinos
Árbitro: Ramiro Siravegna
LUNES 23
21.30 Estudiantes - Atenas
Árbitro: Leandro Acosta
21.30 Acción Juvenil - Lutgardis Riveros
Árbitro: Federico Drubi
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN B - FECHA 11
ZONA 1
VIERNES 20
22.00 Municipal Reducción - Charrense FC
Árbitro: Luciano Astegiano
DOMINGO 22
11.00 San Cayetano - Juventud Unida (CB)
Árbitro: Jonathan Correa
12.00 Rosario FC - Herlitzka
Árbitro: Cesar Filippa
16.00 Cóndores FC - Correo y Telecomunicaciones
Árbitro: Maximiliano Guzmán
ZONA 2
VIERNES 20
21.30 Atlético Granada - Recreativo Reducción
Árbitro: Ariel Maldonado
22.15 Renato Cesarini - Defensores de Alberdi
Árbitro: Jonathan Legman
SÁBADO 21
17.00 Belgrano (CM) - Independiente Dolores
Árbitro: Leonardo Lupano
DOMINGO 22
16.00 Centro Social (LH) - Fusión FC
Árbitro: Oscar Peralta
ZONA 3
DOMINGO 22
13.30 Universidad - Confraternidad
Árbitro: Gabriel Luna
16.00 Santa Paula - Sportivo Municipal
Árbitro: Juan Irusta
16.00 Los Incas - San Lorenzo (B)
Árbitro: Nicolás Luna
16.00 Unión Olaeta - Deportivo Río Cuarto
Árbitro: Jonathan Aguilera
FÚTBOL FEMENINO - FECHA 5
TORNEO SUPERIOR
ZONA A
SÁBADO 21
15.00 Recreativo Reducción - Estudiantes
Árbitro: Hugo Aguirre
DOMINGO 22
11.00 San Martín (VM) - Belgrano (VM)
Árbitro: Nicolás Bergese
16.00 Rosario FC Amarillo - Universidad Blanco
Árbitro: A CONFIRMAR
ZONA B
DOMINGO 22
13.00 Ateneo Vecinos - Universidad Verde
Árbitro: Franco Bergese
15.00 San Cayetano - Fusión FC
Árbitro: Martín Smith
17.00 Municipal Adelia María - Toro Club
Árbitro: Cesar Bernal
TORNEO PROMOCIÓN
ZONA 2
DOMINGO 22
14.30 Rosario FC Azul - Correo y Telecomunicaciones
Árbitro: A CONFIRMAR
17.00 Charrense FC - Sportivo Municipal
Árbitro: Marcelo Peralta